Created 20-Mar-14
2 photos

Location: Thailand

Family: Xanthorrhoeaceae
Synonym: A. barbadensis
Common name: Barbados Aloe, Medicinal Aloe

Aloe vera

pb
"ALOE VERA" "antoni uni" plants, flora, succulents, nature,ALOE VERA

Categories & Keywords
Category:Scenic
Subcategory:Plants
Subcategory Detail:
Keywords:ALOE VERA, antoni uni, flora, nature, plants, succulents