Created 25-Oct-15
28 photos

The animal cemetery has been closed already for many years because there were inhabitants of Empuriabrava who started complaining about this "illegal" cemetery. (?)

Location: Cami de la Fanguera del Merdoset
LAIKA

Categories & Keywords
Category:
Subcategory:
Subcategory Detail:
Keywords: